Baseball Press

Bullpen Usage

League:
AngelsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Cody Allen (R)0031020
Justin Anderson (R)0270014
Jaime Barria (R)00000
Cam Bedrosian (R)1025000
Ty Buttrey (R)1717000
Taylor Cole (R)003800
Luis Garcia (R)00000
Felix Pena (R)00000
Noe Ramirez (R)0039019
Hansel Robles (R)3010000
AstrosPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Chris Devenski (R)0020180
Will Harris (R)013000
Josh James (R)0035170
Roberto Osuna (R)2117000
Ryan Pressly (R)1224000
Brady Rodgers (R)000370
Hector Rondon (R)2200019
Framber Valdez (L)003700
AthleticsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Aaron Brooks (R)00x00
Ryan Buchter (L)150x012
Liam Hendriks (R)022x033
Yusmeiro Petit (R)029x190
Joakim Soria (R)00x1711
Blake Treinen (R)1627x013
Lou Trivino (R)1918x90
Wei-Chung Wang (L)00x00
Blue JaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Joe Biagini (R)3003312
Sam Gaviglio (R)35036026
Ken Giles (R)000160
Daniel Hudson (R)0280230
Derek Law (R)2490330
Tim Mayza (L)000018
Thomas Pannone (L)3813000
Zac Rosscup (L)290000
BravesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Jerry Blevins (L)011504
Luke Jackson (R)0036026
Sean Newcomb (L)0162100
Anthony Swarzak (R)12130150
Josh Tomlin (R)000120
Touki Toussaint (R)0032010
Jacob Webb (R)0020016
Dan Winkler (R)2480100
BrewersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Matt Albers (R)022x00
Corbin Burnes (R)020x360
Alex Claudio (L)200x150
Junior Guerra (R)180x300
Josh Hader (L)00x260
Adrian Houser (R)340x032
Jeremy Jeffress (R)00x250
Freddy Peralta (R)037x025
CardinalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
John Brebbia (R)022x210
Giovanny Gallegos (R)015x250
John Gant (R)00x80
Jordan Hicks (R)120x00
Carlos Martinez (R)190x80
Andrew Miller (L)150x150
Tyler Webb (L)01x100
CubsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Brad Brach (R)036000
Tyler Chatwood (R)1200620
Steve Cishek (R)0130250
Tim Collins (L)00000
Carl Edwards Jr. (R)0018018
Brandon Kintzler (R)0028016
Dillon Maples (R)100000
Mike Montgomery (L)041600
Kyle Ryan (L)4016011
DiamondbacksPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Matt Andriese (R)014x013
Archie Bradley (R)190x00
Andrew Chafin (L)140x00
Zack Godley (R)036x00
Yoshihisa Hirano (R)00x170
Greg Holland (R)170x00
Yoan Lopez (R)00x160
T.J. McFarland (L)00x240
DodgersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Scott Alexander (L)914x07
Pedro Baez (R)00x02
Caleb Ferguson (L)00x290
Dylan Floro (R)00x1116
Yimi Garcia (R)018x00
Kenley Jansen (R)00x010
Ross Stripling (R)025x170
Julio Urias (L)300x00
GiantsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Sam Dyson (R)1301909
Derek Holland (L)0590530
Mark Melancon (R)11010015
Reyes Moronta (R)0038031
Dereck Rodriguez (R)210000
Will Smith (L)001200
Nick Vincent (R)057000
Tony Watson (L)1301900
IndiansPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Adam Cimber (R)0120024
Tyler Clippard (R)0011200
A.J. Cole (R)0151700
Brad Hand (L)0151300
Tyler Olson (L)010280
Dan Otero (R)900210
Oliver Perez (L)0131000
Josh D. Smith (L)280000
Nick Wittgren (R)000021
MarinersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Austin Adams (R)210x020
Anthony Bass (R)210x10
Jesse Biddle (L)00x100
Brandon Brennan (R)170x019
Roenis Elias (L)00x017
Cory Gearrin (R)017x00
David McKay (R)08x00
Connor Sadzeck (R)034x012
MarlinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Nick Anderson (R)0220032
Austin Brice (R)02202021
Wei-Yin Chen (L)011003
Adam Conley (L)0261800
Jarlin Garcia (L)460000
Tayron Guerrero (R)0100914
Tyler Kinley (R)071300
Sergio Romo (R)00131619
MetsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Tyler Bashlor (R)1880167
Edwin Diaz (R)13017014
Jeurys Familia (R)0111606
Wilmer Font (R)400000
Drew Gagnon (R)021070
Robert Gsellman (R)2702970
Hector Santiago (L)4417000
Daniel Zamora (L)190008
NationalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Kyle Barraclough (R)0180146
James Bourque (R)00000
Sean Doolittle (L)0180120
Matt Grace (L)0140105
Javy Guerra (R)00040
Tanner Rainey (R)0190033
Tony Sipp (L)03007
Wander Suero (R)0024025
OriolesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Shawn Armstrong (R)0130170
Richard Bleier (L)090011
Miguel Castro (R)1401100
Paul Fry (L)0171630
Mychal Givens (R)0103400
Branden Kline (R)0180200
Josh Lucas (R)4500054
Gabriel Ynoa (R)000330
PadresPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Robbie Erlin (L)010x00
Phil Maton (R)210x015
Craig Stammen (R)013x015
Adam Warren (R)00x60
Brad Wieck (L)90x00
Trey Wingenter (R)00x110
Matt Wisler (R)04x00
Kirby Yates (R)00x1015
PhilliesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Jose Alvarez (L)11024024
Enyel De Los Santos (R)000310
Seranthony Dominguez (R)011900
Edgar Garcia (R)0210209
JD Hammer (R)00000
Adam Morgan (L)0171100
Hector Neris (R)0172800
Juan Nicasio (R)000020
Vince Velasquez (R)033000
PiratesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Steven Brault (L)098000
Kyle Crick (R)001000
Rookie Davis (R)520000
Montana DuRapau (R)008270
Geoff Hartlieb (R)0351400
Clay Holmes (R)0160450
Nick Kingham (R)000890
Francisco Liriano (L)001400
Dovydas Neverauskas (R)210000
Felipe Vazquez (L)00000
RangersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Jesse Chavez (R)2016x270
Kyle Dowdy (R)00x00
Jeanmar Gomez (R)00x00
Ariel Jurado (R)00x260
Shawn Kelley (R)1414x1718
Jose Leclerc (R)230x07
Chris Martin (R)09x00
Shelby Miller (R)00x00
Adrian Sampson (R)00x760
Jeffrey Springs (L)00x00
RaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Jose Alvarado (L)025000
Jalen Beeks (L)000083
Diego Castillo (R)160000
Yonny Chirinos (R)000490
Adam Kolarek (L)000627
Emilio Pagan (R)0022120
Chaz Roe (R)000022
Casey Sadler (R)3200360
Ryne Stanek (R)0011240
Hunter Wood (R)030034
Red SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Matt Barnes (R)1800200
Ryan Brasier (R)0018170
Colten Brewer (R)4500031
Heath Hembree (R)5260250
Travis Lakins (R)4101000
Hector Velazquez (R)2601300
Marcus Walden (R)0120370
Brandon Workman (R)000280
RedsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Matt Bowman (R)018x00
Amir Garrett (L)026x022
David Hernandez (R)05x1612
Jared Hughes (R)120x120
Raisel Iglesias (R)012x012
Michael Lorenzen (R)190x300
Wandy Peralta (L)621x210
Robert Stephenson (R)00x190
RockiesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Chad Bettis (R)3701200
Jairo Diaz (R)0150250
Mike Dunn (L)0151200
Carlos Estevez (R)14029020
Jake McGee (L)220100
Scott Oberg (R)012000
Seunghwan Oh (R)190000
Bryan Shaw (R)020070
RoyalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Scott Barlow (R)280x370
Brad Boxberger (R)180x80
Jake Diekman (L)160x00
Ian Kennedy (R)100x00
Richard Lovelady (L)00x20
Kevin McCarthy (R)190x200
Wily Peralta (R)140x130
Glenn Sparkman (R)680x180
TigersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Victor Alcantara (R)12170260
Buck Farmer (R)3130200
Shane Greene (R)0725012
Blaine Hardy (L)280909
Joe Jimenez (R)14207023
Nick Ramirez (L)2700034
Zac Reininger (R)0200180
Daniel Stumpf (L)240000
TwinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Tyler Duffey (R)003400
Ryne Harper (R)001400
Zack Littell (R)025000
Matt Magill (R)1200013
Trevor May (R)050018
Mike Morin (R)005017
Blake Parker (R)100000
Taylor Rogers (L)00001
White SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Aaron Bummer (L)000033
Ryan Burr (R)033000
Alex Colome (R)00066
Jace Fry (L)1425000
Kelvin Herrera (R)280000
Evan Marshall (R)150000
Juan Minaya (R)360009
Josh Osich (L)000160
YankeesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Chance Adams (R)660000
Jake Barrett (R)00000
Zack Britton (L)160900
Luis Cessa (R)280000
Aroldis Chapman (L)2100210
Nestor Cortes Jr. (L)00000
David Hale (R)000046
Jonathan Holder (R)902500
Tommy Kahnle (R)17013210
Adam Ottavino (R)1900160