Baseball Press

Bullpen Usage

League:
AngelsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Justin AndersonJ. Anderson (R)x01500
Jaime Barria (R)x00800
Cam Bedrosian (R)x01300
Ty Buttrey (R)x01100
Trevor Cahill (R)x300240
Luis Garcia (R)x26000
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia (L)x25000
Noe Ramirez (R)x15000
Hansel Robles (R)x0900
AstrosPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Chris Devenski (R)001400
Will Harris (R)02002010
Josh James (R)0150150
Collin McHugh (R)0220014
Roberto Osuna (R)01301615
Ryan Pressly (R)000018
Hector Rondon (R)1501500
Joe Smith (R)80000
AthleticsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Ryan Buchter (L)0027160
Liam Hendriks (R)01511200
Yusmeiro Petit (R)00608
Brian SchlitterB. Schlitter (R)520000
Joakim Soria (R)0150150
Blake Treinen (R)002400
Lou Trivino (R)0220017
Wei-Chung Wang (L)50300014
Blue JaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Joe Biagini (R)0210014
Wilmer Font (R)003400
Sam Gaviglio (R)2400340
Ken Giles (R)001700
Daniel Hudson (R)00900
Derek Law (R)9220034
Tim Mayza (L)221000
David Phelps (R)011700
Justin Shafer (R)20018032
BravesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jerry Blevins (L)x00212
Luke Jackson (R)x00180
A.J. Minter (L)x017027
Sean Newcomb (L)x025019
Wes Parsons (R)x0600
Chad Sobotka (R)x00210
Anthony SwarzakA. Swarzak (R)x120160
Josh Tomlin (R)x10000
BrewersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Albers (R)6001313
Alex Claudio (L)025000
Junior Guerra (R)0170160
Josh Hader (L)0121200
Adrian Houser (R)2602100
Jay Jackson (R)000330
Jeremy JeffressJ. Jeffress (R)161417020
Freddy Peralta (R)0192000
Burch Smith (R)000360
CardinalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
John Brebbia (R)180009
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos (R)0250028
John Gant (R)01201817
Carlos MartinezC. Martinez (R)15190270
Andrew Miller (L)02201512
Chasen Shreve (L)1800130
Michael Wacha (R)4500300
Tyler Webb (L)290000
CubsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Brad Brach (R)31300x
Tyler Chatwood (R)0000x
Steve Cishek (R)1601218x
Craig Kimbrel (R)002022x
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler (R)00240x
Kyle Ryan (L)211700x
Pedro Strop (R)250820x
Rowan Wick (R)0000x
DiamondbacksPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Archie Bradley (R)0370210
Andrew Chafin (L)002500
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton (R)12141400
Zack Godley (R)001800
Yoshihisa HiranoY. Hirano (R)10140170
Greg Holland (R)1400130
Yoan Lopez (R)02001718
T.J. McFarland (L)040024
DodgersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Pedro Baez (R)x0500
JT Chargois (R)x021015
Caleb Ferguson (L)x151308
Yimi Garcia (R)x012016
Kenley Jansen (R)x00150
Joe Kelly (R)x00014
Kenta Maeda (R)x00120
Casey Sadler (R)x161700
Julio Urias (L)x0000
GiantsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Sam Coonrod (R)00000
Sam Dyson (R)15130110
Trevor Gott (R)21180022
Mark Melancon (R)022000
Reyes Moronta (R)0160011
Drew Pomeranz (L)290000
Will Smith (L)02201322
Tony Watson (L)011007
IndiansPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Adam Cimber (R)014095
Tyler Clippard (R)2001500
A.J. Cole (R)00000
Nick Goody (R)0100150
Brad Hand (L)0210024
Tyler Olson (L)00000
Oliver Perez (L)000179
Nick Wittgren (R)002000
MarinersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Anthony Bass (R)90150x
Matt Carasiti (R)0060x
Roenis Elias (L)20310x
Cory Gearrin (R)16000x
Wade LeBlanc (L)00930x
Matt Magill (R)0000x
Tommy Milone (L)0000x
Erik Swanson (R)03000x
Sam Tuivailala (R)00200x
MarlinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Nick Anderson (R)000038
Wei-Yin Chen (L)0330150
Adam Conley (L)0113300
Jarlin Garcia (L)000122
Tayron GuerreroT. Guerrero (R)0325021
Elieser HernandezE. Hernandez (R)004100
Jose Quijada (L)2700240
Sergio Romo (R)1900011
MetsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Luis Avilan (L)x001914
Tyler Bashlor (R)x01500
Edwin Diaz (R)x110019
Jeurys Familia (R)x11009
Robert GsellmanR. Gsellman (R)x130028
Seth Lugo (R)x310019
Stephen NogosekS. Nogosek (R)x03300
Justin Wilson (L)x108019
NationalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Michael Blazek (R)00000
Sean Doolittle (L)002600
Matt Grace (L)04004
Javy Guerra (R)035000
Kyle McGowin (R)0180036
Tanner Rainey (R)0002110
Fernando RodneyF. Rodney (R)0010320
Tony Sipp (L)010050
Wander Suero (R)0032190
OriolesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong (R)0000x
Richard Bleier (L)00016x
Miguel Castro (R)150010x
Paul Fry (L)0900x
Mychal Givens (R)01400x
Branden Kline (R)30000x
Tanner Scott (L)00370x
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis (R)003210x
Gabriel Ynoa (R)24000x
PadresPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Andres Munoz (R)x00031
Luis Perdomo (R)x00270
Cal Quantrill (R)x77000
Craig Stammen (R)x001115
Matt Strahm (L)x018020
Kirby Yates (R)x20000
PhilliesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jose Alvarez (L)x00150
Cole Irvin (L)x00280
Adam Morgan (L)x230017
Mike Morin (R)x01500
Hector Neris (R)x200014
Juan Nicasio (R)x8040
Nick Pivetta (R)x03600
Ranger Suarez (L)x290017
PiratesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Kyle Crick (R)1310034x
Luis Escobar (R)2000x
Michael Feliz (R)110110x
Clay Holmes (R)300029x
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano (L)130120x
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez (R)1117029x
Chris Stratton (R)03200x
Felipe Vazquez (L)020150x
RangersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Kyle Bird (L)60100x
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri (R)0050x
Jose Leclerc (R)04017x
Brett Martin (L)20090x
Chris Martin (R)01600x
Rafael Montero (R)0000x
Phillips ValdezP. Valdez (R)80170x
RaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Diego Castillo (R)0010170
Oliver Drake (R)00161110
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge (R)02801422
Adam Kolarek (L)01526017
Emilio Pagan (R)01512120
Colin Poche (L)804300
Chaz Roe (R)2201100
Hunter Wood (R)2500013
Red SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Barnes (R)80000
Colten Brewer (R)0018120
Nathan Eovaldi (R)240000
Heath Hembree (R)0191400
Darwinzon HernandezD. Hernandez (L)0028012
Josh Taylor (L)2001400
Marcus Walden (R)090023
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman (R)00000
RedsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Amir Garrett (L)1501000
Jared Hughes (R)10160230
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias (R)2822000
Michael LorenzenM. Lorenzen (R)1802800
Wandy Peralta (L)70009
Sal Romano (R)00000
Lucas Sims (R)0260015
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson (R)0002322
RockiesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Yency Almonte (R)00042x
Chad Bettis (R)00570x
Wade Davis (R)01300x
Jairo Diaz (R)001920x
Carlos Estevez (R)00290x
Sam Howard (L)0000x
Jake McGee (L)00016x
Scott Oberg (R)02100x
Bryan Shaw (R)00370x
RoyalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Scott Barlow (R)x02000
Jake Diekman (L)x01100
Brian Flynn (L)x00570
Tim Hill (L)x102518
Ian Kennedy (R)x010027
Jorge Lopez (R)x21000
Kevin McCarthy (R)x00160
TigersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara (R)x00230
Buck Farmer (R)x02406
Shane Greene (R)x280130
Blaine Hardy (L)x00140
Joe Jimenez (R)x91000
Nick Ramirez (L)x70190
Trevor RosenthalT. Rosenthal (R)x016021
Gregory Soto (L)x04000
Daniel Stumpf (L)x0008
TwinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Tyler Duffey (R)17014120
Ryne Harper (R)2140290
Trevor May (R)049000
Blake Parker (R)0012120
Taylor Rogers (L)12015026
Cody Stashak (R)00000
Kohl Stewart (R)018000
Lewis Thorpe (L)390000
White SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Aaron Bummer (L)0015010
Alex Colome (R)001300
Jimmy Cordero (R)07000
Dylan Covey (R)000031
Jace Fry (L)0020240
Evan Marshall (R)001708
Josh Osich (L)031000
Jose Ruiz (R)0001024
YankeesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Zack Britton (L)000012
Luis Cessa (R)5500045
Aroldis ChapmanA. Chapman (L)018000
Chad Green (R)0350031
David Hale (R)0023013
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder (R)130000
Tommy Kahnle (R)0016016
Adam Ottavino (R)01101517