Baseball Press

Bullpen Usage

League:
AngelsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Jaime Barria (R)00x061
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias (R)160x180
Aaron Loup (L)210x019
Oliver Ortega (R)032x019
Elvis Peguero (R)046x016
Jose Quijada (L)00x180
Ryan Tepera (R)00x290
Andrew Wantz (R)150x00
AstrosPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Bryan Abreu (R)010000
Seth Martinez (R)150000
Phil Maton (R)140000
Rafael Montero (R)001200
Hector Neris (R)00800
Enoli Paredes (R)11190027
Ryan Pressly (R)0013100
Ryne Stanek (R)001800
AthleticsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Domingo AcevedoD. Acevedo (R)8170010
Zach Jackson (R)021000
Adam Oller (R)000100
A.J. Puk (L)1603300
Sam Selman (L)000019
Kirby Snead (L)001500
Lou Trivino (R)1117000
Blue JaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Max Castillo (R)1934000
Adam Cimber (R)11010617
Matt Gage (L)200007
Casey Lawrence (R)870000
Tim Mayza (L)1500922
David Phelps (R)0024180
Jordan Romano (R)0002517
Sergio Romo (R)1022000
Trent Thornton (R)01519010
BravesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Silvino Bracho (R)09000
Jesse Chavez (R)2300190
Jesus Cruz (R)005500
Dylan Lee (L)000012
Collin McHugh (R)0190022
A.J. Minter (L)1200016
Darren O'Day (R)001700
Will Smith (L)2200170
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens (R)001300
BrewersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Jason Alexander (R)0032018
Brad Boxberger (R)0001720
Chi Chi GonzalezC. Gonzalez (R)390000
Trevor Gott (R)1800019
Jandel Gustave (R)0015100
Josh Hader (L)0002414
Trevor Kelley (R)052000
Hoby Milner (L)160090
Brent Suter (L)004400
Devin Williams (R)000247
CardinalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Junior FernandezJ. Fernandez (R)290x021
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos (R)00x1126
Ryan Helsley (R)370x2215
Jordan Hicks (R)280x00
Packy Naughton (L)1518x00
Johan Oviedo (R)016x00
Zack Thompson (L)413x00
CubsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Scott Effross (R)05090
Mychal Givens (R)2400150
Brandon Hughes (L)02724011
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter (R)5700039
Chris Martin (R)0191000
David RobertsonD. Robertson (R)268000
Matt Swarmer (R)000420
Rowan Wick (R)0025014
DiamondbacksPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Ian Kennedy (R)00x200
Joe Mantiply (L)00x140
Mark Melancon (R)00x025
Kyle Nelson (L)110x220
Sean Poppen (R)010x00
Noe Ramirez (R)00x180
Caleb Smith (L)160x055
Luke Weaver (R)1324x00
J.B. Wendelken (R)210x00
DodgersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Yency Almonte (R)000011
Phil Bickford (R)000015
Justin Bruihl (L)002200
Brusdar Graterol (R)1900180
Craig Kimbrel (R)091400
Reyes Moronta (R)11001411
Evan Phillips (R)041300
David Price (L)000100
Alex Vesia (L)24020019
GiantsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
John Brebbia (R)015x020
Camilo Doval (R)022x016
Jarlin Garcia (L)200x00
Dominic Leone (R)019x026
Yunior Marte (R)100x160
Jake McGee (L)80x00
Tyler Rogers (R)08x270
GuardiansPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Anthony Castro (R)41x0023
Emmanuel Clase (R)0x101312
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos (R)25x0019
Anthony Gose (L)27x0015
Sam Hentges (L)12x0021
Eli Morgan (R)0x02318
Bryan Shaw (R)12x1200
Trevor Stephan (R)0x1406
MarinersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Ryan Borucki (L)160000
Diego Castillo (R)18017020
Ken Giles (R)0100150
Andres Munoz (R)001600
Penn Murfee (R)0170180
Paul Sewald (R)0020015
Erik Swanson (R)0220190
MarlinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Anthony Bass (R)1716x010
Dylan Floro (R)017x00
Steven Okert (L)1511x00
Zach Pop (R)100x026
Tanner Scott (L)2113x00
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis (R)00x013
MetsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Edwin Diaz (R)018x140
Tommy Hunter (R)410x00
Seth Lugo (R)010x00
Adonis Medina (R)130x029
Adam Ottavino (R)09x00
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez (L)210x00
Chasen Shreve (L)50x018
Drew Smith (R)00x170
NationalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Steve Cishek (R)230x20
Sam Clay (L)00x90
Carl Edwards Jr.C. Edwards (R)00x290
Kyle Finnegan (R)00x240
Reed Garrett (R)248x00
Andres Machado (R)300x220
Tanner Rainey (R)00x020
Erasmo Ramirez (R)021x00
Mason Thompson (R)018x00
OriolesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Bryan Baker (R)00x380
Felix Bautista (R)910x014
Jorge Lopez (R)1713x280
Cionel Perez (L)015x011
Dillon Tate (R)160x110
Nick Vespi (L)00x210
PadresPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Nabil Crismatt (R)001300
Luis Garcia (R)000019
Tim Hill (L)13290012
Ray Kerr (L)190000
Nick Martinez (R)000320
Taylor Rogers (L)000029
Craig Stammen (R)1034000
PhilliesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Jose Alvarado (L)15170100
Mark Appel (R)006100
Andrew BellattiA. Bellatti (R)18210016
Seranthony DominguezS. Dominguez (R)2015000
Jeurys Familia (R)0023100
Brad Hand (L)13160026
Corey Knebel (R)1700014
Nick Nelson (R)030000
PiratesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
David Bednar (R)1703000
Tyler Beede (R)000360
Austin Brice (R)038000
Wil Crowe (R)7011044
Chase De Jong (R)4000200
Yerry De Los Santos (R)005140
Aaron Fletcher (L)040000
Chris Stratton (R)002000
Cam Vieaux (L)0560160
RangersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Joe Barlow (R)120x00
Brock Burke (L)025x00
Jose Leclerc (R)00x012
Brett Martin (L)018x00
Matt Moore (L)00x220
Garrett RichardsG. Richards (R)09x00
Dennis Santana (R)190x013
RaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong (R)0002512
Calvin Faucher (R)0033200
Ralph Garza Jr. (R)26001038
Javy Guerra (R)280000
Dusten Knight (R)340000
David McKay (R)047000
Brooks Raley (L)000290
Phoenix SandersP. Sanders (R)720000
Ryan Thompson (R)000350
Ryan Yarbrough (L)009500
Red SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Ryan Brasier (R)140x3017
Tyler Danish (R)010x022
Jake Diekman (L)011x00
Tanner Houck (R)190x00
Hansel Robles (R)029x04
Hirokazu Sawamura (R)029x00
John Schreiber (R)00x1311
Matt Strahm (L)00x410
RedsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Luis Cessa (R)0200230
Ross Detwiler (L)14018300
Jeff Hoffman (R)0180300
Joel Kuhnel (R)0170022
Dauri Moreta (R)17025130
Reiver Sanmartin (L)1003700
Hunter StricklandH. Strickland (R)000013
Art Warren (R)2100018
RockiesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Daniel Bard (R)00x014
Jake Bird (R)190x160
Ty Blach (L)044x200
Jhoulys Chacin (R)150x160
Alex Colome (R)110x018
Carlos Estevez (R)023x270
Lucas Gilbreath (L)00x014
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson (R)031x00
RoyalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Scott Barlow (R)024x130
Taylor Clarke (R)07x1719
Dylan Coleman (R)00x016
Jose Cuas (R)99x013
Amir Garrett (L)150x1416
Wyatt Mills (R)150x00
Joel Payamps (R)160x00
Matt Peacock (R)00x012
TigersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Tyler AlexanderT. Alexander (L)022x00
Andrew Chafin (L)170x1216
Jason Foley (R)014x00
Michael Fulmer (R)00x240
Joe Jimenez (R)100x015
Alex Lange (R)140x190
Wily Peralta (R)00x033
Gregory Soto (L)00x100
Will Vest (R)021x00
TwinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Jharel Cotton (R)380080
Tyler Duffey (R)0028012
Jhoan Duran (R)000330
Griffin Jax (R)0001621
Juan Minaya (R)027000
Jovani Moran (L)0020034
Emilio Pagan (R)10001422
Caleb Thielbar (L)01201110
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg (R)004800
White SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Tanner Banks (L)3317x00
Matt Foster (R)00x012
Kendall GravemanK. Graveman (R)2312x130
Joe Kelly (R)2717x023
Reynaldo Lopez (R)00x70
Jose Ruiz (R)00x1416
YankeesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSaFThWTu
Albert Abreu (R)0x1200
Miguel Castro (R)0x0200
Aroldis ChapmanA. Chapman (L)19x000
Clay Holmes (R)2x01622
Michael King (R)40x0020
Lucas Luetge (L)24x0290
Ron Marinaccio (R)15x1404
Wandy Peralta (L)25x0016
Ryan Weber (R)11x000