Baseball Press

Bullpen Usage

League:
AngelsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Justin AndersonJ. Anderson (R)x0026x
Luke Bard (R)x0032x
Ty Buttrey (R)x2160x
Trevor Cahill (R)x000x
Taylor Cole (R)x01523x
Miguel Del PozoM. Del Pozo (L)x070x
Luis Garcia (R)x1000x
Jake Jewell (R)x0019x
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia (L)x0140x
Keynan MiddletonK. Middleton (R)x040x
Noe Ramirez (R)x2400x
Hansel Robles (R)x25160x
Jose Rodriguez (R)x000x
AstrosPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Bryan Abreu (R)x01800
Joe Biagini (R)x0000
Chris Devenski (R)x17000
Will Harris (R)x0500
Josh James (R)x130018
Roberto Osuna (R)x001310
Cionel Perez (L)x0000
Hector Rondon (R)x01400
Joe Smith (R)x015010
Cy Sneed (R)x0000
Framber Valdez (L)x22000
AthleticsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Paul Blackburn (R)004200
Ryan Buchter (L)003600
Jake Diekman (L)29019018
Liam Hendriks (R)18016019
Jesus Luzardo (L)047000
Daniel Mengden (R)00000
Yusmeiro Petit (R)14020027
A.J. Puk (L)000244
Joakim Soria (R)100000
Blake Treinen (R)0002212
Lou Trivino (R)001700
J.B. Wendelken (R)000340
Blue JaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jason Adam (R)x0760
Buddy Boshers (L)x001315
Sam Gaviglio (R)x180280
Ken Giles (R)x110100
Derek Law (R)x160150
Elvis Luciano (R)x01100
Tim Mayza (L)x0080
Thomas Pannone (L)x00016
Jordan Romano (R)x011020
Justin Shafer (R)x036018
Brock Stewart (R)x057017
Ryan Tepera (R)x0080
Trent Thornton (R)x0000
T.J. Zeuch (R)x89000
BravesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jerry Blevins (L)x00154
Grant Dayton (L)x16000
Shane Greene (R)x00140
Luke Jackson (R)x016015
Chris Martin (R)x00120
Mark Melancon (R)x0000
Sean Newcomb (L)x013020
Darren O'Day (R)x00013
Chad Sobotka (R)x27005
Anthony SwarzakA. Swarzak (R)x140031
Josh Tomlin (R)x01800
Touki ToussaintT. Toussaint (R)x0000
Jeremy Walker (R)x22000
Bryse Wilson (R)x0000
Kyle Wright (R)x13000
BrewersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Albers (R)08000
Ray Black (R)0150013
Corbin Burnes (R)00000
Alex Claudio (L)114000
Jake Faria (R)000310
Junior Guerra (R)001000
Josh Hader (L)02611011
Jay Jackson (R)130800
Jimmy Nelson (R)000370
Freddy Peralta (R)3600026
Drew Pomeranz (L)0014016
Brent Suter (L)022000
Devin Williams (R)000200
Taylor WilliamsT. Williams (R)000130
CardinalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
John Brebbia (R)3018019
Genesis Cabrera (L)0120220
Junior FernandezJ. Fernandez (R)0171200
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos (R)0100022
John Gant (R)0221100
Ryan Helsley (R)0110100
Dominic Leone (R)000180
Carlos MartinezC. Martinez (R)200012
Mike Mayers (R)00000
Andrew Miller (L)12180015
Daniel Ponce de LeonD. Poncedeleon (R)00000
Tyler Webb (L)061305
CubsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Tyler Chatwood (R)043000
Steve Cishek (R)160000
Derek Holland (L)001100
Danny Hultzen (L)001200
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler (R)00000
Dillon Maples (R)001300
Alec Mills (R)2400400
James Norwood (R)0192700
David Phelps (R)223000
Kyle Ryan (L)2400029
Pedro Strop (R)019000
Duane Underwood Jr.D. Underwood (R)00000
Rowan Wick (R)2500029
Brad Wieck (L)0110130
DiamondbacksPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Andriese (R)0150014
Archie Bradley (R)001304
Andrew Chafin (L)100103
Taylor Clarke (R)00000
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton (R)990170
Jon Duplantier (R)00000
Kevin Ginkel (R)1007018
Yoshihisa HiranoY. Hirano (R)1100150
Yoan Lopez (R)1300011
T.J. McFarland (L)70000
Robby Scott (L)070019
Jimmie Sherfy (R)040020
DodgersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Pedro Baez (R)x150016
Caleb Ferguson (L)x0000
Dylan Floro (R)x0000
Yimi Garcia (R)x00014
Tony Gonsolin (R)x00041
Kenley Jansen (R)x100018
Joe Kelly (R)x09100
Adam Kolarek (L)x2402
Kenta Maeda (R)x120015
Dustin May (R)x18000
Casey Sadler (R)x00120
Josh Sborz (R)x00240
Julio Urias (L)x017015
GiantsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Fernando Abad (L)x3500
Shaun Anderson (R)x01290
Kyle BarracloughK. Barraclough (R)x0000
Sam Coonrod (R)x0000
Enderson FrancoE. Franco (R)x0000
Jandel Gustave (R)x0900
Conner Menez (L)x0000
Wandy Peralta (L)x3000
Tyler Rogers (R)x100240
Sam Selman (L)x0000
Burch Smith (R)x25008
Will Smith (L)x17000
Andrew Suarez (L)x00018
IndiansPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Carlos CarrascoC. Carrasco (R)x0260x
Adam Cimber (R)x0130x
Nick Goody (R)x090x
Brad Hand (L)x000x
James Hoyt (R)x20170x
James KarinchakJ. Karinchak (R)x0240x
Phil Maton (R)x000x
Dan Otero (R)x000x
Oliver Perez (L)x260x
Nick Wittgren (R)x2200x
Hunter Wood (R)x0260x
MarinersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Austin AdamsA. Adams (R)x120140
Dan Altavilla (R)x130013
Anthony Bass (R)x02100
Brandon BrennanB. Brennan (R)x90210
Zac Grotz (R)x160013
Taylor GuilbeauT. Guilbeau (L)x6000
Wade LeBlanc (L)x00420
Matt Magill (R)x011130
Reggie McClain (R)x0000
Tommy Milone (L)x00063
Erik Swanson (R)x001310
Sam Tuivailala (R)x01600
Art Warren (R)x00015
Matt Wisler (R)x00026
MarlinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jeff Brigham (R)000037
Wei-Yin Chen (L)00000
Adam Conley (L)017000
Jarlin Garcia (L)09200
Tayron GuerreroT. Guerrero (R)150800
Kyle Keller (R)80000
Tyler Kinley (R)260602
Brian Moran (L)00400
Hector Noesi (R)06000
Jose Quijada (L)00000
Josh D. Smith (L)160000
Ryne Stanek (R)0200100
Jose Urena (R)001300
MetsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Luis Avilan (L)700210
Tyler Bashlor (R)00000
Brad Brach (R)00000
Edwin Diaz (R)90000
Jeurys Familia (R)2500250
Drew Gagnon (R)00000
Donnie Hart (L)00000
Walker Lockett (R)1500260
Seth Lugo (R)0241300
Chris Mazza (R)000030
Paul Sewald (R)80000
Justin Wilson (L)0191600
Daniel Zamora (L)000015
NationalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Aaron Barrett (R)000025
Sean Doolittle (L)1914000
Roenis Elias (L)00000
Erick Fedde (R)005000
Javy Guerra (R)0002313
Daniel Hudson (R)00000
Tanner Rainey (R)1400260
Fernando RodneyF. Rodney (R)0023016
Hunter StricklandH. Strickland (R)151902121
Wander Suero (R)1202100
OriolesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong (R)009140
Richard Bleier (L)0018013
Miguel Castro (R)007014
Ryan Eades (R)1301000
Paul Fry (L)0017170
Mychal Givens (R)0022190
Hunter Harvey (R)000110
David Hess (R)00000
Branden Kline (R)2001000
Evan Phillips (R)021000
Tanner Scott (L)0141204
Tayler Scott (R)020000
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd (R)00000
Dillon Tate (R)0161500
PadresPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Michel Baez (R)0120150
David Bednar (R)0231200
Ronald Bolanos (R)490000
Robbie Erlin (L)018000
Javy Guerra (R)0290011
Nick Margevicius (L)000016
Andres Munoz (R)022000
Luis Perdomo (R)0028015
Gerardo Reyes (R)11026026
Craig Stammen (R)000270
Matt Strahm (L)000270
Trey Wingenter (R)002000
Eric Yardley (R)500200
Kirby Yates (R)00000
PhilliesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jose Alvarez (L)x00x23
Austin Davis (L)x00x0
Edgar Garcia (R)x00x0
Jared Hughes (R)x173x27
Cole Irvin (L)x200x0
Mike Morin (R)x170x0
Hector Neris (R)x025x21
Blake Parker (R)x00x16
Nick Pivetta (R)x00x0
Ranger Suarez (L)x09x4
Nick Vincent (R)x270x0
PiratesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Michael Feliz (R)x10000
Geoff Hartlieb (R)x160320
Clay Holmes (R)x02900
Williams Jerez (L)x17000
Keone Kela (R)x00012
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano (L)x0000
Parker Markel (R)x012240
Alex McRae (R)x170450
Yefry Ramirez (R)x016300
Yacksel Rios (R)x360024
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez (R)x30013
Felipe Vazquez (L)x00028
Wei-Chung Wang (L)x02600
RangersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Emmanuel Clase (R)x0900
Luke Farrell (R)x016033
Ian Gibaut (R)x130240
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri (R)x00230
Shawn Kelley (R)x010200
Jose Leclerc (R)x0009
Brett Martin (L)x43000
Yohander MendezY. Mendez (L)x0000
Rafael Montero (R)x230016
Joe Palumbo (L)x38000
Adrian Sampson (R)x150310
Jeffrey SpringsJ. Springs (L)x00260
Edinson VolquezE. Volquez (R)x01100
RaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Nick Anderson (R)x01700
Anthony Banda (L)x27000
Jalen Beeks (L)x00150
Diego Castillo (R)x00035
Jose De Leon (R)x0000
Oliver Drake (R)x01300
Peter Fairbanks (R)x018021
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge (R)x00240
Emilio Pagan (R)x0700
Colin Poche (L)x0008
Austin Pruitt (R)x0000
Trevor RichardsT. Richards (R)x02300
Chaz Roe (R)x0000
Cole Sulser (R)x130022
Red SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Barnes (R)x915x23
Ryan Brasier (R)x00x4
Colten Brewer (R)x00x0
Andrew Cashner (R)x110x17
Darwinzon HernandezD. Hernandez (L)x00x6
Brian Johnson (L)x00x23
Trevor Kelley (R)x00x0
Travis Lakins (R)x00x0
Mike Shawaryn (R)x00x0
Josh A. Smith (R)x00x0
Josh Taylor (L)x06x8
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez (R)x00x0
Marcus Walden (R)x220x17
Ryan Weber (R)x00x0
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman (R)x1717x21
RedsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
R.J. Alaniz (R)310000
Matt Bowman (R)2300032
Amir Garrett (L)90000
Jimmy Herget (R)80000
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias (R)0130200
Joel Kuhnel (R)1001200
Michael LorenzenM. Lorenzen (R)000290
Keury Mella (R)00000
Sal Romano (R)000022
Lucas Sims (R)4200035
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson (R)0002015
RockiesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Yency Almonte (R)01614011
Wade Davis (R)000017
Jairo Diaz (R)260080
Phillip Diehl (L)00500
Carlos Estevez (R)1490160
Joe Harvey (R)01316015
Sam Howard (L)024607
DJ Johnson (R)01803011
Jake McGee (L)000025
Wes Parsons (R)007140
James Pazos (L)9011018
Bryan Shaw (R)007180
Jesus Tinoco (R)0017023
RoyalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Scott Barlow (R)2500020
Jacob Barnes (R)030190
Heath Fillmyer (R)0002813
Jesse Hahn (R)00000
Tim Hill (L)17013010
Ian Kennedy (R)2100029
Kevin McCarthy (R)19014170
Jake Newberry (R)002100
Randy Rosario (L)016000
Eric Skoglund (L)060000
Gabe Speier (L)503204
Josh Staumont (R)00080
Kyle Zimmer (R)037000
TigersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jose Cisnero (R)1700215
Buck Farmer (R)26011013
Bryan Garcia (R)0027027
Matt Hall (L)0440043
Joe Jimenez (R)180700
David McKay (R)7028029
Nick Ramirez (L)0120036
Zac Reininger (R)000270
John Schreiber (R)003016
Gregory Soto (L)01301016
Drew VerHagen (R)005700
TwinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jorge Alcala (R)00000
Tyler Duffey (R)402600
Sam Dyson (R)00000
Kyle Gibson (R)0310093
Brusdar Graterol (R)002500
Ryne Harper (R)018000
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger (R)000032
Zack Littell (R)002700
Trevor May (R)002300
Taylor Rogers (L)803100
Fernando RomeroF. Romero (R)017000
Sergio Romo (R)701300
Cody Stashak (R)001703
Kohl Stewart (R)000043
White SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Manny Banuelos (L)00000
Aaron Bummer (L)0024210
Alex Colome (R)00103222
Jimmy Cordero (R)10411010
Jace Fry (L)5423012
Carson Fulmer (R)00000
Kelvin Herrera (R)162000
Evan Marshall (R)0019180
Josh Osich (L)0160340
Jose Ruiz (R)018000
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago (L)090000
YankeesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Chance Adams (R)x0000
Dellin BetancesD. Betances (R)x8000
Zack Britton (L)x00120
Luis Cessa (R)x00200
Aroldis ChapmanA. Chapman (L)x00013
Nestor Cortes Jr.N. Cortes Jr. (L)x38000
Cory Gearrin (R)x019012
Domingo German (R)x00050
Ben Heller (R)x250023
Tommy Kahnle (R)x001115
Jonathan LoaisigaJ. Loaisiga (R)x02900
Tyler Lyons (L)x120138
Jordan MontgomeryJ. Montgomery (L)x41000
Adam Ottavino (R)x00230
Stephen TarpleyS. Tarpley (L)x0000