Baseball Press

Bullpen Usage

League:
AngelsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Jesse Chavez (R)23029200
Jimmy Herget (R)1501100
Aaron Loup (L)0024014
Mike Mayers (R)069000
Oliver Ortega (R)010000
Jose Quijada (L)001200
Ryan Tepera (R)0140130
Touki ToussaintT. Toussaint (R)000850
Andrew Wantz (R)320070
AstrosPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Bryan Abreu (R)001100
Seth Martinez (R)0029016
Phil Maton (R)080100
Rafael Montero (R)160000
Will Smith (L)01901113
Ryne Stanek (R)2200110
AthleticsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Domingo AcevedoD. Acevedo (R)180x08
Zach Jackson (R)00x1614
Dany Jimenez (R)150x140
Sam Moll (L)140x1212
Austin Pruitt (R)1716x00
A.J. Puk (L)170x119
Sam Selman (L)012x00
Kirby Snead (L)032x170
Blue JaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Anthony Bass (R)15150180
Adam Cimber (R)0514024
Yimi Garcia (R)19020200
Tim Mayza (L)018087
David Phelps (R)02915014
Zach Pop (R)0121300
Trevor RichardsT. Richards (R)0022015
Jordan Romano (R)240800
Trent Thornton (R)000011
BravesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Bryce Elder (R)050000
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias (R)1001100
Kenley Jansen (R)001500
Dylan Lee (L)19013015
Tyler Matzek (L)0260130
Collin McHugh (R)33014010
A.J. Minter (L)902209
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens (R)0360200
BrewersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Brad Boxberger (R)250050
Matt Bush (R)1200714
Trevor Gott (R)0030017
Jake McGee (L)0160026
Hoby Milner (L)0110150
Taylor Rogers (L)1800020
Brent Suter (L)030004
Devin Williams (R)16010113
CardinalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Genesis Cabrera (L)02509x
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos (R)018018x
Ryan Helsley (R)1501315x
Jordan Hicks (R)2119025x
James Naile (R)0005x
Packy Naughton (L)19000x
Andre Pallante (R)00650x
Chris Stratton (R)410020x
CubsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Kervin Castro (R)110030x
Matt Dermody (L)00026x
Anderson Espinoza (R)25000x
Brandon Hughes (L)001916x
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter (R)024045x
Sean Newcomb (L)170056x
Michael Rucker (R)002519x
Erich Uelmen (R)001218x
Rowan Wick (R)00200x
DiamondbacksPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Chris Devenski (R)19022x0
Kevin Ginkel (R)23016x16
Tyler Holton (L)000x13
Ian Kennedy (R)0188x0
Joe Mantiply (L)1260x0
Mark Melancon (R)1900x0
Noe Ramirez (R)000x24
DodgersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Yency Almonte (R)000010
Phil Bickford (R)0019160
Caleb Ferguson (L)000140
Craig Kimbrel (R)16001321
Chris Martin (R)013080
Reyes Moronta (R)0102400
Evan Phillips (R)1419006
David Price (L)002600
Alex Vesia (L)0160130
GiantsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
John Brebbia (R)140x50
Camilo Doval (R)190x180
Jarlin Garcia (L)034x150
Dominic Leone (R)230x149
Yunior Marte (R)022x1510
Tyler Rogers (R)013x250
Alex Young (L)00x023
GuardiansPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Emmanuel Clase (R)917000
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos (R)003500
Sam Hentges (L)002600
James KarinchakJ. Karinchak (R)0140015
Kirk McCarty (L)000370
Eli Morgan (R)000026
Nick Sandlin (R)00090
Bryan Shaw (R)0021120
Trevor Stephan (R)0140027
MarinersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Brennan BernardinoB. Bernardino (L)0350x0
Ryan Borucki (L)0015x3
Matt Brash (R)080x0
Matthew Festa (R)0100x9
Andres Munoz (R)8160x0
Penn Murfee (R)1400x0
Paul Sewald (R)18012x9
Erik Swanson (R)0617x0
MarlinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Anthony Bender (R)10015x0
Richard Bleier (L)0140x0
Huascar Brazoban (R)0023x0
Jeff Brigham (R)0260x0
Dylan Floro (R)0027x0
Steven Okert (L)003x0
Tanner Scott (L)2000x0
MetsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Edwin Diaz (R)1470280
Mychal Givens (R)01711024
Tommy Hunter (R)002800
Yoan Lopez (R)016000
Seth Lugo (R)030008
Trevor May (R)0160016
Adam Ottavino (R)0310180
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez (L)3001200
Trevor WilliamsT. Williams (R)005200
NationalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Victor Arano (R)2901900
Steve Cishek (R)0120013
Carl Edwards Jr.C. Edwards (R)027000
Kyle Finnegan (R)014000
Hunter Harvey (R)0190017
Andres Machado (R)0149023
Erasmo Ramirez (R)3001600
Mason Thompson (R)160000
Jordan Weems (R)0570038
OriolesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Keegan Akin (L)2370x0
Bryan Baker (R)800x17
Felix Bautista (R)0025x15
Joey Krehbiel (R)0220x0
Cionel Perez (L)0020x15
Beau Sulser (R)4900x0
Dillon Tate (R)080x7
Nick Vespi (L)0190x0
PadresPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Nabil Crismatt (R)090016
Luis Garcia (R)150000
Tim Hill (L)1900021
Nick Martinez (R)000370
Adrian Morejon (L)0141000
Tayler Scott (R)000250
Robert Suarez (R)020000
Steven Wilson (R)0039018
PhilliesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Jose Alvarado (L)015001
Andrew BellattiA. Bellatti (R)013000
Connor Brogdon (R)100000
Seranthony DominguezS. Dominguez (R)1700013
Brad Hand (L)001900
Corey Knebel (R)028000
Nick Nelson (R)022000
David RobertsonD. Robertson (R)1800017
PiratesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Manny Banuelos (L)002300
Wil Crowe (R)000020
Chase De Jong (R)0320028
Yerry De Los Santos (R)800027
Colin Holderman (R)2900200
Dillon Peters (L)000044
Yohan Ramirez (R)005140
Eric Stout (L)14190240
Duane Underwood Jr.D. Underwood (R)02402313
RangersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Brock Burke (L)1000340
Taylor Hearn (L)031000
Jonathan HernandezJ. Hernandez (R)0001222
Jose Leclerc (R)0014025
Brett Martin (L)190000
Matt Moore (L)11002623
Garrett RichardsG. Richards (R)440000
Josh Sborz (R)004000
RaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Jason Adam (R)009010
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong (R)100000
Jalen Beeks (L)16022030
Pete Fairbanks (R)1100017
Ralph Garza Jr. (R)000160
Colin Poche (L)1502590
Brooks Raley (L)2500160
Ryan Thompson (R)000021
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis (R)019000
Ryan Yarbrough (L)000048
Red SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Matt Barnes (R)70090
Brayan Bello (R)000019
Ryan Brasier (R)6010011
Austin Davis (L)2602000
Darwinzon HernandezD. Hernandez (L)2300430
Kaleb Ort (R)000048
Hirokazu Sawamura (R)001901
John Schreiber (R)902000
Garrett Whitlock (R)027000
RedsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Luis Cessa (R)0022x10
Ross Detwiler (L)12023x0
Alexis Diaz (R)25210x0
Buck Farmer (R)4210x0
Ian Gibaut (R)0030x0
Joel Kuhnel (R)11180x7
Reiver Sanmartin (L)347x0
Hunter StricklandH. Strickland (R)17130x13
RockiesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Daniel Bard (R)0120220
Jake Bird (R)60000
Alex Colome (R)18023160
Carlos Estevez (R)0150623
Lucas Gilbreath (L)0022180
Chad Smith (R)000037
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson (R)170900
RoyalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Scott Barlow (R)18210200
Taylor Clarke (R)1490230
Dylan Coleman (R)0100150
Amir Garrett (L)202200
Wyatt Mills (R)0022012
Joel Payamps (R)003200
Josh Staumont (R)001600
Luke Weaver (R)1800018
TigersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Luis Castillo (R)020000
Andrew Chafin (L)01213012
Jose Cisnero (R)0019021
Jason Foley (R)1901500
Joe Jimenez (R)0222500
Alex Lange (R)1160280
Derek Law (R)000029
Wily Peralta (R)000170
Gregory Soto (L)2601600
Will Vest (R)003190
TwinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Tyler Duffey (R)000440
Jhoan Duran (R)0717019
Michael Fulmer (R)01315013
Griffin Jax (R)0111100
Jorge Lopez (R)0173007
Trevor Megill (R)0120290
Emilio Pagan (R)1900250
Cole Sands (R)510000
Caleb Thielbar (L)21130011
White SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Tanner Banks (L)049000
Jake Diekman (L)1900013
Matt Foster (R)1320000
Kendall GravemanK. Graveman (R)0011018
Liam Hendriks (R)0010011
Joe Kelly (R)001700
Jimmy Lambert (R)200000
Jose Ruiz (R)1732000
YankeesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Albert Abreu (R)30013x0
Aroldis ChapmanA. Chapman (L)0130x0
Scott Effross (R)21020x0
Clay Holmes (R)0025x0
Jonathan LoaisigaJ. Loaisiga (R)2000x2
Ron Marinaccio (R)0140x14
Wandy Peralta (L)2700x5
Lou Trivino (R)11180x8