Baseball Press

Bullpen Usage

League:
AngelsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Jaime Barria (R)160008
Jimmy Herget (R)0012011
Aaron Loup (L)8002412
Jose Quijada (L)009018
Ryan Tepera (R)011030
Andrew Wantz (R)2701600
Zack Weiss (R)014000
Rob Zastryzny (L)140000
AstrosPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Bryan Abreu (R)1900x4
Hunter Brown (R)0150x0
Phil Maton (R)0024x0
Rafael Montero (R)23100x14
Hector Neris (R)0025x0
Ryan Pressly (R)0270x11
Will Smith (L)000x13
Ryne Stanek (R)2108x0
AthleticsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Domingo AcevedoD. Acevedo (R)0016011
Tyler Cyr (R)2001400
Austin Pruitt (R)0010028
A.J. Puk (L)2501700
Norge Ruiz (R)0003514
JP Sears (L)079000
Sam Selman (L)2200195
Kirby Snead (L)0170010
Collin Wiles (R)00090
Blue JaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Anthony Bass (R)12140x0
Adam Cimber (R)1860x22
Yimi Garcia (R)1300x16
Yusei Kikuchi (L)0045x6
Tim Mayza (L)000x15
David Phelps (R)0140x0
Zach Pop (R)2200x0
Trevor RichardsT. Richards (R)000x30
Jordan Romano (R)18130x0
BravesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Jesse Chavez (R)0150x14
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias (R)131113x18
Kenley Jansen (R)71124x12
Dylan Lee (L)2780x15
Collin McHugh (R)3011x0
A.J. Minter (L)11021x6
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens (R)000x16
BrewersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Brad Boxberger (R)17120017
Matt Bush (R)10100023
Trevor Gott (R)2324000
Hoby Milner (L)300000
Taylor Rogers (L)210000
Peter Strzelecki (R)050220
Brent Suter (L)250000
Justin Topa (R)170090
Devin Williams (R)02127025
CardinalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos (R)0026x23
Ryan Helsley (R)0019x0
Steven Matz (L)0200x25
Andre Pallante (R)0014x0
JoJo Romero (L)1600x12
Chris Stratton (R)1200x13
Zack Thompson (L)3000x0
Jake Woodford (R)0220x2
CubsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Adbert Alzolay (R)0330014
Brandon Hughes (L)030015
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter (R)1800018
Wade Miley (L)012000
Manuel Rodriguez (R)013007
Michael Rucker (R)000100
Keegan Thompson (R)000480
Erich Uelmen (R)70700
Rowan Wick (R)1401700
DiamondbacksPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Kevin Ginkel (R)16100x20
Ian Kennedy (R)0013x0
Mark Melancon (R)11170x6
Reyes Moronta (R)0250x19
Sean Poppen (R)0020x0
Caleb Smith (L)4200x0
Taylor Widener (R)12013x0
DodgersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Yency Almonte (R)0011010
Caleb Ferguson (L)000150
Brusdar Graterol (R)0130220
Andrew Heaney (L)000690
Andre Jackson (R)570000
Tommy Kahnle (R)0120012
Craig Kimbrel (R)0240100
Chris Martin (R)000200
Evan Phillips (R)0200014
David Price (L)0014120
Alex Vesia (L)0001220
GiantsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
John Brebbia (R)17001517
Jharel Cotton (R)1400590
Camilo Doval (R)120070
Jarlin Garcia (L)027000
Sean Hjelle (R)000060
Jakob Junis (R)083000
Yunior Marte (R)02216026
Shelby Miller (R)900031
Tyler Rogers (R)1300023
Thomas Szapucki (L)3602000
Alex Young (L)3202500
GuardiansPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Emmanuel Clase (R)12016013
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos (R)0240110
Sam Hentges (L)2000020
James KarinchakJ. Karinchak (R)2900015
Kirk McCarty (L)037000
Eli Morgan (R)0210016
Cody Morris (R)002200
Nick Sandlin (R)2812000
Bryan Shaw (R)000140
Trevor Stephan (R)600340
MarinersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Matthew Boyd (L)024000
Matt Brash (R)00890
Diego Castillo (R)0100120
Matthew Festa (R)3111000
Chris Flexen (R)00090
Andres Munoz (R)0001611
Penn Murfee (R)2300170
Paul Sewald (R)000285
Erik Swanson (R)0001913
MarlinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Richard Bleier (L)1512009
Huascar Brazoban (R)18150015
Jeff Brigham (R)01902611
Jake Fishman (L)015080
Dylan Floro (R)1900216
Bryan Hoeing (R)00090
Tommy Nance (R)1615080
Andrew Nardi (L)0330011
Tanner Scott (L)17210019
MetsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Edwin Diaz (R)400x13
Seth Lugo (R)3040x30
Trevor May (R)2006x0
Tylor Megill (R)0019x0
Adam Ottavino (R)0110x11
David Peterson (L)0130x0
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez (L)14012x0
Drew Smith (R)1740x15
NationalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Steve Cishek (R)01014x0
Carl Edwards Jr.C. Edwards (R)0130x22
Kyle Finnegan (R)000x21
Hunter Harvey (R)0230x15
Andres Machado (R)0300x0
Erasmo Ramirez (R)070x0
Mason Thompson (R)02518x0
Jordan Weems (R)22038x0
OriolesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Keegan Akin (L)000037
Bryan Baker (R)2300130
Felix Bautista (R)001500
Logan Gillaspie (R)1000140
DL Hall (L)001300
Cionel Perez (L)000260
Dillon Tate (R)1500220
Spenser Watkins (R)047000
PadresPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Luis Garcia (R)13010010
Josh Hader (L)0130012
Tim Hill (L)1600015
Pierce Johnson (R)0200310
Sean Manaea (L)000620
Nick Martinez (R)068015
Adrian Morejon (L)000300
Craig Stammen (R)000190
Robert Suarez (R)0161200
Steven Wilson (R)22001219
PhilliesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Jose Alvarado (L)001400
Andrew BellattiA. Bellatti (R)190009
Connor Brogdon (R)010240
Chris Devenski (R)029000
Seranthony DominguezS. Dominguez (R)003600
Zach Eflin (R)002800
Nick Nelson (R)0270015
David RobertsonD. Robertson (R)000270
Cristopher Sanchez (L)047000
PiratesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Manny Banuelos (L)0300x0
David Bednar (R)2400x0
Chase De Jong (R)3700x22
Junior FernandezJ. Fernandez (R)0290x0
Yohan Ramirez (R)10013x6
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson (R)1600x0
Zach Thompson (R)0710x0
Duane Underwood Jr.D. Underwood (R)26011x0
RangersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Joe Barlow (R)000026
Brock Burke (L)000340
Taylor Hearn (L)003900
Jonathan HernandezJ. Hernandez (R)0110150
John King (L)3600130
Jose Leclerc (R)000230
Matt Moore (L)012080
Dennis Santana (R)170000
Jesus Tinoco (R)019000
RaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Jason Adam (R)000022
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong (R)000260
JT Chargois (R)026000
Garrett CleavingerG. Cleavinger (L)080021
Pete Fairbanks (R)000015
Calvin Faucher (R)000033
Javy Guerra (R)00802
Easton McGee (R)460000
Colin Poche (L)0023013
Brooks Raley (L)00003
Red SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Matt Barnes (R)000019
Eduard Bazardo (R)2900220
Ryan Brasier (R)000010
Tyler Danish (R)003600
Franklin German (R)1901000
Zack Kelly (R)0260190
Kaleb Ort (R)22002011
Matt Strahm (L)000220
Josh Winckowski (R)056000
RedsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Fernando Cruz (R)2800x25
Alexis Diaz (R)000x22
Buck Farmer (R)0210x0
Ian Gibaut (R)2700x0
Joel Kuhnel (R)4100x0
Derek Law (R)0300x0
Connor Overton (R)0064x0
Reiver Sanmartin (L)2900x11
Hunter StricklandH. Strickland (R)2600x0
RockiesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Daniel Bard (R)350000
Jake Bird (R)003200
Ty Blach (L)0333010
Alex Colome (R)001300
Austin Gomber (L)000290
Gavin Hollowell (R)031000
Dinelson Lamet (R)015000
Justin Lawrence (R)1150032
Chad Smith (R)0230029
RoyalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Scott Barlow (R)300000
Taylor Clarke (R)018040
Dylan Coleman (R)015000
Amir Garrett (L)0713014
Carlos Hernandez (R)0248023
Brad Keller (R)0016220
Anthony MisiewiczA. Misiewicz (L)010000
Luke Weaver (R)1800350
TigersPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Andrew Chafin (L)01321017
Jose Cisnero (R)0140028
Angel De Jesus (R)000160
Miguel Diaz (R)001800
Jason Foley (R)1500220
Garrett Hill (R)1900043
Alex Lange (R)12160015
Daniel Norris (L)0170021
Gregory Soto (L)12160010
Will Vest (R)8021019
TwinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Michael Fulmer (R)2600522
Ronny Henriquez (R)040000
Griffin Jax (R)1200140
Jorge Lopez (R)18001416
Trevor Megill (R)000170
Jovani Moran (L)0023012
Emilio Pagan (R)003000
Caleb Thielbar (L)0001815
White SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Aaron Bummer (L)00570
Jake Diekman (L)021008
Kendall GravemanK. Graveman (R)0019130
Liam Hendriks (R)23015160
Joe Kelly (R)0138026
Jimmy Lambert (R)0022190
Reynaldo Lopez (R)1800110
Jose Ruiz (R)000011
Vince VelasquezV. Velasquez (R)014000
YankeesPitches last 5 days
PitcherSuSaFThW
Jacob Barnes (R)0250x0
Zack Britton (L)009x11
Aroldis ChapmanA. Chapman (L)26015x13
Scott Effross (R)0021x6
Jonathan LoaisigaJ. Loaisiga (R)1300x0
Lucas Luetge (L)2700x0
Ron Marinaccio (R)12032x0
Clarke Schmidt (R)1700x18