Baseball Press

Bullpen Usage

League:
AngelsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Jaime Barria (R)0x000
Steve Cishek (R)20x12016
Alex Claudio (L)0x090
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias (R)0x0016
Mike Mayers (R)0x0017
Noe Ramirez (R)0x0100
Patrick Sandoval (L)0x4000
Aaron Slegers (R)0x0150
Tony Watson (L)20x0013
AstrosPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Bryan Abreu (R)017000
Brandon Bielak (R)0053014
Kent Emanuel (L)1600020
Ryan Pressly (R)0150120
Brooks Raley (L)0130030
Andre Scrubb (R)001100
Joe Smith (R)1101707
Ryne Stanek (R)022000
AthleticsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Jake Diekman (L)001621x
Reymin Guduan (L)02300x
Deolis Guerra (R)03600x
Adam Kolarek (L)02600x
Yusmeiro Petit (R)100012x
Sergio Romo (R)0000x
Burch Smith (R)120230x
Lou Trivino (R)180150x
Blue JaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Jeremy Beasley (R)24000x
Travis Bergen (L)01500x
Tyler Chatwood (R)001113x
A.J. Cole (R)00160x
Anthony Kay (L)0000x
Tim Mayza (L)162300x
Joel Payamps (R)141200x
Jordan Romano (R)014029x
Trent Thornton (R)380012x
BravesPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Jesse Biddle (L)07015x
Luke Jackson (R)01130x
Chris Martin (R)01200x
Tyler Matzek (L)220012x
A.J. Minter (L)015015x
Sean Newcomb (L)60140x
Will Smith (L)111800x
Josh Tomlin (R)80170x
Jacob Webb (R)1211026x
BrewersPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Brad Boxberger (R)90019x
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen (R)00018x
Josh Hader (L)003115x
Eric Lauer (L)55000x
Josh Lindblom (R)30000x
Angel Perdomo (L)03200x
Drew Rasmussen (R)02500x
Brent Suter (L)03400x
Devin Williams (R)00217x
CardinalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Genesis Cabrera (L)011230x
Seth Elledge (R)40000x
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos (R)015027x
Ryan Helsley (R)001613x
Alex Reyes (R)020028x
Tyler Webb (L)290100x
Kodi Whitley (R)210014x
Jake Woodford (R)37000x
CubsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Rex Brothers (L)0x016x
Andrew Chafin (L)9x220x
Craig Kimbrel (R)12x00x
Dillon Maples (R)0x00x
Alec Mills (R)0x00x
Justin Steele (L)0x130x
Ryan Tepera (R)8x90x
Keegan Thompson (R)0x150x
Dan Winkler (R)0x00x
DiamondbacksPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
J.B. Bukauskas (R)2414000
Taylor Clarke (R)0019010
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton (R)000015
Chris Devenski (R)090160
Kevin Ginkel (R)2580180
Caleb Smith (L)6300210
Joakim Soria (R)0017021
Alex Young (L)002700
DodgersPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Garrett CleavingerG. Cleavinger (L)0x016x
Victor Gonzalez (L)6x00x
Kenley Jansen (R)12x014x
Joe Kelly (R)0x00x
Jimmy Nelson (R)0x260x
Dennis Santana (R)16x00x
Blake Treinen (R)10x00x
Alex Vesia (L)0x00x
Mitch White (R)0x00x
GiantsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Caleb Baragar (L)1311x80
Camilo Doval (R)017x200
Jarlin Garcia (L)00x00
Zack Littell (R)012x30
Jake McGee (L)120x1514
Tyler Rogers (R)1512x08
Sam Selman (L)00x00
Matt Wisler (R)00x00
IndiansPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Emmanuel Clase (R)0181914x
James KarinchakJ. Karinchak (R)002417x
Phil Maton (R)11000x
Cal Quantrill (R)00190x
Nick Sandlin (R)00210x
Bryan Shaw (R)04110x
Trevor Stephan (R)29000x
Nick Wittgren (R)00120x
MarinersPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
JT Chargois (R)160170x
Robert Dugger (R)02300x
Kendall GravemanK. Graveman (R)21000x
Anthony MisiewiczA. Misiewicz (L)00016x
Rafael Montero (R)40027x
Paul Sewald (R)0000x
Drew SteckenriderD. Steckenrider (R)01900x
Erik Swanson (R)16600x
Will Vest (R)00350x
MarlinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Anthony Bass (R)0131000
Anthony Bender (R)1519000
Richard Bleier (L)00900
Adam Cimber (R)21001413
John Curtiss (R)3200270
Ross Detwiler (L)1800026
Dylan Floro (R)0121500
Yimi Garcia (R)001400
Zach Pop (R)180000
MetsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Jacob Barnes (R)0x00x
Miguel Castro (R)20x00x
Edwin Diaz (R)0x00x
Jeurys Familia (R)0x023x
Robert GsellmanR. Gsellman (R)0x200x
Aaron Loup (L)7x08x
Joey Lucchesi (L)0x00x
Trevor May (R)20x018x
Sean Reid-FoleyS. Reid-Foley (R)0x00x
Drew Smith (R)0x120x
NationalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Sam Clay (L)001613x
Paolo Espino (R)190017x
Kyle Finnegan (R)001823x
Brad Hand (L)00240x
Will Harris (R)160020x
Daniel Hudson (R)011140x
Tanner Rainey (R)018030x
Wander Suero (R)13000x
Austin Voth (R)01100x
OriolesPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Keegan Akin (L)0x1200
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong (R)0x1400
Paul Fry (L)0x0016
Travis Lakins Sr. (R)32x0011
Adam Plutko (R)17x0160
Tanner Scott (L)12x095
Cole Sulser (R)14x000
Cesar Valdez (R)0x02310
Tyler Wells (R)0x2100
PadresPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Austin AdamsA. Adams (R)17x1500
Nabil Crismatt (R)0x000
Miguel Diaz (R)0x0330
Tim Hill (L)0x18160
Pierce Johnson (R)0x15100
Mark Melancon (R)11x3700
Emilio Pagan (R)30x2500
Craig Stammen (R)20x0270
Ryan Weathers (L)0x000
PhilliesPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Jose Alvarado (L)2001022x
Connor Brogdon (R)202011x
Sam Coonrod (R)120020x
David Hale (R)0000x
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler (R)00012x
Matt Moore (L)01500x
Hector Neris (R)1601130x
Ranger Suarez (L)00230x
PiratesPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
David Bednar (R)10013180
Clay Holmes (R)0131500
Sam Howard (L)1801570
Luis Oviedo (R)1700042
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez (R)10015150
Chasen Shreve (L)0161400
Chris Stratton (R)0360170
Duane Underwood Jr.D. Underwood (R)33024031
RangersPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Kolby Allard (L)00x00
Brett de Geus (R)250x120
Taylor Hearn (L)280x00
Ian Kennedy (R)06x00
John King (L)027x031
Brett Martin (L)09x02
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez (L)010x190
Josh Sborz (R)014x3020
Hyeon-Jong Yang (L)720x00
RaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Diego Castillo (R)0000x
Pete Fairbanks (R)14000x
Josh Fleming (L)00063x
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge (R)0000x
Cody Reed (L)0000x
Jeffrey SpringsJ. Springs (L)00150x
Hunter StricklandH. Strickland (R)021019x
Ryan Thompson (R)00140x
Ryan Yarbrough (L)00560x
Red SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Matt Andriese (R)1500044
Matt Barnes (R)110000
Austin Brice (R)001000
Darwinzon HernandezD. Hernandez (L)000160
Adam Ottavino (R)1800110
Hirokazu Sawamura (R)000320
Josh Taylor (L)00000
Phillips ValdezP. Valdez (R)000013
Garrett Whitlock (R)052000
RedsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Tejay Antone (R)002100
Sean Doolittle (L)18011110
Carson Fulmer (R)0410260
Heath Hembree (R)17021011
Ryan Hendrix (R)14190190
Cionel Perez (L)16190190
Lucas Sims (R)003200
Art Warren (R)210000
RockiesPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Yency Almonte (R)30016120
Daniel Bard (R)1202900
Ben Bowden (L)0100220
Jhoulys Chacin (R)00000
Lucas Gilbreath (L)0150180
Mychal Givens (R)0151200
Tyler Kinley (R)000230
Justin Lawrence (R)00000
Jordan Sheffield (R)00000
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson (R)018800
RoyalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Scott Barlow (R)120018x
Jake Brentz (L)200020x
Kris Bubic (L)08000x
Wade Davis (R)19000x
Greg Holland (R)23000x
Jake Newberry (R)0000x
Ervin Santana (R)120040x
Josh Staumont (R)130200x
Tyler Zuber (R)196023x
TigersPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Tyler AlexanderT. Alexander (L)01100x
Jose Cisnero (R)010020x
Michael Fulmer (R)05130x
Kyle FunkhouserK. Funkhouser (R)24004x
Bryan Garcia (R)18000x
Joe Jimenez (R)00025x
Alex Lange (R)01006x
Daniel Norris (L)0080x
Gregory Soto (L)0181911x
TwinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Jorge Alcala (R)016012x
Shaun Anderson (R)00540x
Alex Colome (R)00150x
Tyler Duffey (R)00160x
Derek Law (R)3501319x
Hansel Robles (R)01200x
Taylor Rogers (L)02000x
Caleb Thielbar (L)290041x
White SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Aaron Bummer (L)120014x
Garrett Crochet (L)02108x
Matt Foster (R)09012x
Liam Hendriks (R)1319280x
Codi Heuer (R)1101711x
Evan Marshall (R)00160x
Alex McRae (R)33000x
Jose Ruiz (R)01597x
YankeesPitches last 5 days
PitcherFThWTuM
Luis Cessa (R)0000x
Aroldis ChapmanA. Chapman (L)001517x
Chad Green (R)14000x
Michael King (R)04800x
Jonathan LoaisigaJ. Loaisiga (R)60034x
Lucas Luetge (L)0000x
Wandy Peralta (L)12000x
Justin Wilson (L)02700x